Relax Apartment Ive

Main amenities

  • 31 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Pula, stay at the 1-room Relax Apartment Ive Pula, which is just 0.7 km from the Roundabout and around 25 minutes' walk from the Historical and Maritime Museum of Istria. This 31 m² apartment is situated 750 metres from Pula Bus train station and right near Labinska bus station.

    The apartment is within a 2-km distance of the 2nd-century Roman Porta Gemina City Gate, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Pula food market is nearly a 5-minute ride from the accommodation.

    Relax Apartment Ive provides guests with an adjoining terrace and a sitting area, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. For added convenience, a shower are available at the apartment. Hairdryers and bath sheets can also be found.

    A fully furnished kitchen is provided at Relax Apartment Ive

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Relax Apartment Ive Pula

    Relax Apartment Ive provides guests with an adjoining terrace and a sitting area, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. For added convenience, a shower are available at the apartment. Hairdryers and bath sheets can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Relax Apartment Ive Pula Kitchen photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Business photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Kitchen photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Room photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Beds photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Room photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Room photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Beds photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Beds photo Relax Apartment Ive Pula Kitchen photo
    Apartment

    Size: 31 m²

    Max capacity: 2 guests

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Relax Apartment Ive Pula

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Pula
    7.1 km

    Train stations (1)

    Pula Bus Station
    900 m

    Attractions (11)

    Bauhaus Pula
    450 m
    Steam locomotive JZ 835.040
    900 m
    1.1.1951
    1.1 km
    Utvrda Monvidal
    1.6 km
    Amphitheatre de Pula
    1.8 km
    Venetian Fortress
    1.8 km
    Zerostrasse
    1.8 km
    Dom hrvatskih branitelja
    1.8 km
    Food market shopping
    1.8 km
    Museum Olei Histriae
    1.8 km
    Tito's park
    1.8 km

    Guest reviews of Relax Apartment Ive Pula

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of the apartment?
      The size of the apartment is 31 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Relax Apartment Ive Pula